Condominio On Melo Alves

Condominio On Melo Alves Sao Paulo is located 20 minutes' walk from the bustling Paulista Avenue and 2.4 km from the tucked-away Beco do Batman Alley.

This property has a seating area, and comforts such as air conditioning. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided in the accommodation.

This apartment is nestled in Jardins with a fitness centre and free WiFi, in the immediate vicinity of Rua Oscar Freire Shopping Street. Within a 300-metre distance of Oscar Freire tube station, the 8-room apartment is also within a 300-metre distance of Oscar Freire Street. Condominio On Melo Alves is a 10-minute ride from Ibirapuera Urban Park. Parada Oscar Freire bus stop lies 250 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Condominio On Melo Alves Sao Paulo
Studio 304 Jardins - Completo Fabuloso
Mobile-only price

Studio 304 Jardins - Completo Fabuloso

10
Exceptional 3 reviews
22 m from property
Studio 401 Jardins - Completo Luxo
Mobile-only price

Studio 401 Jardins - Completo Luxo

9.5
Exceptional 4 reviews
22 m from property
Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido
Mobile-only price

Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido

9.1
Superb 9 reviews
22 m from property
USD 60 USD 54
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    10 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    4.2 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Internet access

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Condominio On Melo Alves placed?
      Condominio On Melo Alves lies next to Jardins District.
    • What famous attractions are close to Condominio On Melo Alves?
      Popular spots near Condominio On Melo Alves include Ibirapuera Urban Park, the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial", the audio - visual Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Condominio On Melo Alves?
      The starting rate for a room at Condominio On Melo Alves is $40.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Condominio On Melo Alves?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Paris 6 offering French cuisine located right near Condominio On Melo Alves or opt for A Chapa Hamburgers where they can savor healthy dishes set 50 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    10 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    4.2 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Condominio On Melo Alves Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close